Résultats de la course

A découvrir en fin de course

CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 GUEGANTON Tifenn 53 JU LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:51:40.96
2 GUEGANTON Liza 51 CA LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS 00:52:13.38
3 COURCOL Elisabeth 34 V1 COURIR A ST DIVY 00:54:46.67
4 COURCOL Tiphaine 35 JU COURIR A ST DIVY 00:55:26.67
5 DUPONT FREDERIQUE 40 V1 S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:35.50
6 OEHLER Sophie 120 SE S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:54.42
7 SEGALEN Marianne 141 SE GOULVEN 00:56:22.14
8 RICHARD Laurie-Anne 160 SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:56:42.31
9 RAFFARD MARIE-LAURENCE 177 V2 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 00:56:44.72
10 TOUZET Ingrid 147 V1 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.91
11 CALVARIN MARINA 24 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:10.52
12 MEROUR Nathalie 115 V2 CAMARET SUR MER 00:59:23.47
13 DOREILLE Sylvie 39 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:26.44
14 IGNACIO Pauline 63 SE ST PABU 00:59:27.85
15 ROUDAUT BERANGERE 175 SE COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:57.32
16 SCLEAR CLAIRE 189 V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:00:30.61
17 ROUDAUT DANIELLE 135 V2 BREST 01:00:34.08
18 JACOB EMMANUELLE 187 SE FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:00:59.02
19 LE GUEN MORGANE 186 V1 AS PLOUGUIN 01:00:59.90
20 HERNANDEZ CECILE 185 V1 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:00.67
21 JOHNSTON Cecile 72 SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:01:10.87
22 YVINEC Nadine 153 V2 01:01:25.38
23 LE BRIS Laura 87 SE RENNES 01:02:03.66
24 TARTU Anne 146 SE LANRIVOARE 01:03:04.16
25 LE DEUN Camille 90 SE LA JOIE DE COURIR 01:03:08.22
26 LE MILLIER Karine 101 SE BREST 01:04:06.16
27 BEGOC Morgane 8 V1 MILIZAC 01:04:06.61
28 GROULT Laetitia 49 SE BREST 01:04:11.42
29 QUERE Helene 127 V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:04:11.77
30 BOUGER Helene 15 V1 LANRIVOARE 01:04:13.10
31 LAMOUR Sandrine 81 V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:04:14.20
32 BLAISE BRIGITTE 13 V2 AGP 01:04:14.54
33 BATANY Anne-laure 7 SE ES CORSEN 01:04:53.21
34 BELLEC AURELIE 165 SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:05.55
35 LE COMTE Emma 89 CA GOUESNOU 01:05:15.90
36 SANQUER CATHERINE 178 V2 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 01:06:03.13
37 MENGUY Karine 113 V1 ST PABU 01:06:07.15
38 PALLANDRE LAURANE 157 SE 01:07:13.37
39 ROUXEL Julie 140 SE BREHAND 01:07:24.11
40 CALVEZ Morgane 25 V1 MILIZAC 01:08:31.89
41 KERVENNIC Marie-Noelle 77 V2 KOALA 01:08:33.54
42 LANNUZEL Patricia 82 V3 AGP 01:08:41.42
43 ZAPATA Luz 154 V1 BREST 01:08:57.55
44 RICHARD Nathalie 131 V2 ST RENAN 01:08:59.51
45 GAUVIN Laura 44 SE LANRIVOARE 01:10:22.46
46 ROUDAUT Jeanne 136 V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:10:50.09
47 JEZEQUEL Marine 70 ES LANDERNEAU 01:11:11.37
48 MAGUEUR Rachel 109 V1 PORTSALL 01:11:12.47
49 FOREST LE BORGNE Lydia 42 SE 01:11:53.46
50 GUEGANTON Carine 50 V1 SAINT PABU 01:12:17.78
51 BRONEC Audrey 19 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:33.08
52 GUILLAMET Sonia 56 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:34.42
53 ROUDAUT Claire 134 V2 TEAM CAMID 01:12:37.13
54 JAOUEN Nhakuji 188 V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:12:37.81
55 NELLER MARIE 119 SE AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:13:05.57
56 BERDER Celine 10 V1 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:13:21.39
57 ABARNOU MARION 163 SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 01:13:22.18
58 PALLIER Isabelle 122 V2 01:13:58.26
59 TRIOLET CELINE 172 V1 01:14:02.82
60 DENIEL EMMANUELLE 170 V1 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:43.66
61 GEORGELIN MARTINE 171 V2 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:44.13
62 LAURENT Christine 84 V1 BREST 01:16:00.30
63 LE GENTIL SANDRINE 92 V2 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:16:01.40
64 LE BELLAC SEVERINE 86 SE PORSPODER 01:16:42.49
65 KERBOUL CAROLINE 194 V1 01:17:16.56
66 JEZQUEL Anne 71 V1 LANDERNEAU 01:17:43.40
67 MARZIN Murielle 111 V1 ST PABU 01:17:43.94
68 LE MASSON MELINDA 98 SE ST TRIMOEL 01:23:38.85
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 GUEGANTON Liza 51 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS 00:52:13.38
2 LE COMTE Emma 89 GOUESNOU 01:05:15.90
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 JEZEQUEL Marine 70 LANDERNEAU 01:11:11.37
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 GUEGANTON Tifenn 53 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:51:40.96
2 COURCOL Tiphaine 35 COURIR A ST DIVY 00:55:26.67
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 OEHLER Sophie 120 S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:54.42
2 SEGALEN Marianne 141 GOULVEN 00:56:22.14
3 RICHARD Laurie-Anne 160 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:56:42.31
4 IGNACIO Pauline 63 ST PABU 00:59:27.85
5 ROUDAUT BERANGERE 175 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:57.32
6 JACOB EMMANUELLE 187 FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:00:59.02
7 JOHNSTON Cecile 72 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:01:10.87
8 LE BRIS Laura 87 RENNES 01:02:03.66
9 TARTU Anne 146 LANRIVOARE 01:03:04.16
10 LE DEUN Camille 90 LA JOIE DE COURIR 01:03:08.22
11 LE MILLIER Karine 101 BREST 01:04:06.16
12 GROULT Laetitia 49 BREST 01:04:11.42
13 BATANY Anne-laure 7 ES CORSEN 01:04:53.21
14 BELLEC AURELIE 165 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:05.55
15 PALLANDRE LAURANE 157 01:07:13.37
16 ROUXEL Julie 140 BREHAND 01:07:24.11
17 GAUVIN Laura 44 LANRIVOARE 01:10:22.46
18 FOREST LE BORGNE Lydia 42 01:11:53.46
19 NELLER MARIE 119 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:13:05.57
20 ABARNOU MARION 163 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 01:13:22.18
21 LE BELLAC SEVERINE 86 PORSPODER 01:16:42.49
22 LE MASSON MELINDA 98 ST TRIMOEL 01:23:38.85
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 COURCOL Elisabeth 34 COURIR A ST DIVY 00:54:46.67
2 DUPONT FREDERIQUE 40 S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:35.50
3 TOUZET Ingrid 147 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.91
4 CALVARIN MARINA 24 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:10.52
5 DOREILLE Sylvie 39 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:26.44
6 SCLEAR CLAIRE 189 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:00:30.61
7 LE GUEN MORGANE 186 AS PLOUGUIN 01:00:59.90
8 HERNANDEZ CECILE 185 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:00.67
9 BEGOC Morgane 8 MILIZAC 01:04:06.61
10 BOUGER Helene 15 LANRIVOARE 01:04:13.10
11 LAMOUR Sandrine 81 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:04:14.20
12 MENGUY Karine 113 ST PABU 01:06:07.15
13 CALVEZ Morgane 25 MILIZAC 01:08:31.89
14 ZAPATA Luz 154 BREST 01:08:57.55
15 MAGUEUR Rachel 109 PORTSALL 01:11:12.47
16 GUEGANTON Carine 50 SAINT PABU 01:12:17.78
17 BRONEC Audrey 19 TEAM CAMID 01:12:33.08
18 GUILLAMET Sonia 56 TEAM CAMID 01:12:34.42
19 JAOUEN Nhakuji 188 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:12:37.81
20 BERDER Celine 10 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:13:21.39
21 TRIOLET CELINE 172 01:14:02.82
22 DENIEL EMMANUELLE 170 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:43.66
23 LAURENT Christine 84 BREST 01:16:00.30
24 KERBOUL CAROLINE 194 01:17:16.56
25 JEZQUEL Anne 71 LANDERNEAU 01:17:43.40
26 MARZIN Murielle 111 ST PABU 01:17:43.94
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 RAFFARD MARIE-LAURENCE 177 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 00:56:44.72
2 MEROUR Nathalie 115 CAMARET SUR MER 00:59:23.47
3 ROUDAUT DANIELLE 135 BREST 01:00:34.08
4 YVINEC Nadine 153 01:01:25.38
5 BLAISE BRIGITTE 13 AGP 01:04:14.54
6 SANQUER CATHERINE 178 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 01:06:03.13
7 KERVENNIC Marie-Noelle 77 KOALA 01:08:33.54
8 RICHARD Nathalie 131 ST RENAN 01:08:59.51
9 ROUDAUT Claire 134 TEAM CAMID 01:12:37.13
10 PALLIER Isabelle 122 01:13:58.26
11 GEORGELIN MARTINE 171 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:44.13
12 LE GENTIL SANDRINE 92 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:16:01.40
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 QUERE Helene 127 ACDC COATAUDON 01:04:11.77
2 LANNUZEL Patricia 82 AGP 01:08:41.42
3 ROUDAUT Jeanne 136 ACDC COATAUDON 01:10:50.09
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 VERDIER Alexis 152 SE CPB RENNES 00:38:32.82
2 HUITLEC Thomas 60 CA 00:39:20.28
3 BALCH Mathieu 4 ES COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:39:24.32
4 GELEOC David 45 SE SEMELLE DE VENT 00:39:45.17
5 CHARRETEUR NICOLAS 174 V1 STABE BRESTOIS 00:39:49.22
6 COM Stephane 30 V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:39:59.05
7 ROUE Xavier 139 SE LANDEDA 00:41:03.97
8 CATEL Pierre 27 SE LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 00:42:01.30
9 CHOPIN David 28 V1 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 00:42:19.55
10 ROUE Patrick 138 SE LANDEDA 00:42:25.63
11 MEUDIC STEPHANE 168 V1 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:42:36.13
12 GUENEGUES Vincent 55 SE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:42:58.28
13 LE ROUX ETIENNE 161 SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:43:34.52
14 KERNEIS JACQUES 76 SE GUIPRONVEL 00:43:37.59
15 LAOT ETIENNE 156 CA 00:43:50.81
16 MESNILDREY Ewan 116 CA GOUESNOU 00:43:51.18
17 BERGOT Erwann 11 SE PLOUGUIN 00:44:46.67
18 IGNACIO Clement 62 SE ST PABU 00:44:47.65
19 INIZAN Jean Baptiste 64 SE 00:45:23.72
20 LE GUEVEL Benjamin 94 SE AS PLOUGUIN 00:45:24.81
21 LE BELLAC Gwennael 85 V1 PORSPODER 00:52:25.63
22 ROUDAUT PHILIPPE 180 V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:53:06.17
23 LE ROUX ANTHONY 184 SE 00:53:30.63
24 BUET Philippe 21 V2 CROZON 00:53:59.22
25 LE MILLIER Fabien 100 SE BREST 00:54:07.30
26 DECOMBAS BRUNO 167 V3 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:54:14.92
27 KERGROACH PIERRE 176 V1 KERLOUAN 00:54:38.14
28 LE ROUX Cyril 102 SE PENCRAN 00:54:44.39
29 LE VAILLANT Sylvain 105 SE TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 00:54:47.22
30 LE ROUX David 103 SE BREST 00:54:47.90
31 GUEGANTON Tanguy 52 ES LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:54:51.73
32 GALLIOU Yannick 43 V1 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:55:11.80
33 CALVARIN DAVID 179 V2 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:55:13.66
34 GRUET BRUNO 159 V3 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:55:17.13
35 DESVIGNES Ted 38 V1 ST RENAN 00:55:24.15
36 JAOUEN Yohann 67 V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:55:28.72
37 LE MASSON HERMANN 97 V1 ST TRIMOEL 00:55:32.58
38 CORNETTE Bruno 33 V1 COURIR SUR PLOUGUERNEAU 00:55:57.82
39 UGUEN VINCENT 191 SE 00:56:07.32
40 BRILLAULT Christian 17 V3 LANILDUT 00:56:20.41
41 SCLEAR GILLES 190 V2 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:56:21.72
42 LE ROUX Peter 104 SE LANRIVOARE 00:56:38.16
43 JAOUEN HENRI 65 V2 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.23
44 BELLEC Hubert 9 V2 TRANSLANDUN 00:57:04.10
45 ROUE Didier 137 SE ERGUE GABERIC 00:57:17.78
46 QUELLEC MARTIAL 155 V1 LE CONQUET 00:57:27.49
47 CONQ Yann 31 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:57:29.32
48 JULIEN David 74 V1 BOURG BLANC 00:57:37.59
49 TREBAOL Jordan 149 SE GUINGAMP 00:57:40.33
50 JESTIN David 68 SE ST RENAN 00:57:47.33
51 GUEGUEN Jean Yves 54 V3 LA TRANSLANDUN 00:57:48.44
52 BONTHONNOU JEREMY 183 SE GUIPAVAS 00:57:49.41
53 GUILLERM Patrice 57 SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:57:51.71
54 GALLIC DAVID 164 V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:57:58.81
55 QUEMENEUR Christian 126 V1 PLOU RUN TRAIL 00:58:02.78
56 HUON GUY 61 V3 ST PABU 00:58:07.04
57 LE GALL Guillaume 91 V1 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 00:58:16.88
58 CALVARIN Alexandre 23 SE BREST 00:58:21.03
59 TALARMIN Marc 142 V1 00:58:26.71
60 UGUEN Thierry 150 V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:58:39.13
61 AMBROISE Aninte 1 V1 LA TRANSLANDUNVEZIENNNE 00:58:49.86
62 LE GODEC Kevin 93 SE BREIZH CANITUDE 00:58:52.79
63 ROBIN NICOLAS 158 V1 BREST L'ATTITUDE 00:59:03.63
64 CANEVET DIDIER 26 V2 PLOUZANE 00:59:16.71
65 ABIVEN DAVID 182 V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:59:55.22
66 FLOCH Thierry 41 V1 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 01:00:08.17
67 LACROIX Eric 80 V2 PLOUGUIN 01:00:20.74
68 LE VERGE Eric 106 V1 LANDEDA 01:00:32.88
69 PRONOST ALAIN 125 V2 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:00:51.90
70 BOUZENDORFFER Pascal 16 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:01:20.49
71 FAVE PATRICK 181 V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:01:31.60
72 OMNES Matthieu 121 SE CC BOURG BLANC 01:01:32.99
73 TANGUY Eric 145 V2 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:56.33
74 GUILLOU DANIEL 58 V2 PLOUZANE 01:02:02.34
75 MENEZ MARCEL 112 V4 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:02:06.94
76 BRILLAULT Mathias 18 SE LANDERNEAU 01:02:11.53
77 UGUEN Yann 151 V1 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 01:02:23.82
78 BARBIER Jean Francois 5 V1 PLOURIN 01:03:10.85
79 CORLOSQUET Mickael 32 SE HERMINE SPORTSSS NATURE 01:03:20.86
80 QUERE Ronan 128 V1 BREST 01:03:34.47
81 LOAEC Eric 108 V1 LES JOELETTES DU BOUT DU .. 01:04:04.62
82 LE COMTE Arnaud 88 V1 GOUESNOU 01:04:05.72
83 MORIN Marc 118 V1 MORLAIX 01:04:10.64
84 BODENES Jonathan 14 SE AVEL VOR FOOTBALL 01:04:12.00
85 CHARRETEUR MAXIME 166 SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:04.65
86 ROUDAUT Alain 133 V2 PLOUGUERNEAU 01:06:02.14
87 DENIEL Mickael 37 V1 ST PABU 01:06:08.25
88 RICHARD Bruno 130 V2 ST RENAN 01:06:27.17
89 L'HOUR Philippe 79 V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:06:50.64
90 CLOATRE Tanguy 29 SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:06:53.82
91 TREBAOL JEAN MARC 148 V2 GUINGAMP 01:06:55.68
92 MERLET Philippe 114 SE BREST 01:06:59.39
93 BRONEC Jacques 20 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:10:21.60
94 JEZEQUEL Marc 69 V1 CAP SUR DIRINON 01:11:09.84
95 GRIMA Jonathan 48 SE LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:11:56.18
96 LE HENAFF Romuald 95 SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:12:17.02
97 LAOT MARTIAL 83 V2 GUIPAVAS 01:12:22.26
98 BACHMANN Thierry 3 V2 RUGBY CLUB IROISE ST RENA.. 01:12:28.07
99 LE MAUGUEN RUDY 99 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:35.71
100 REMON Christophe 129 V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:36.39
101 SALIOU JULIEN 193 SE 01:17:16.00
102 LEON Marcel 107 V4 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:18:10.16
103 KERDRAON Jerome 75 SE HUMBLEZ 01:19:20.41
104 BERTIN Michael 12 SE TEAM CAMID 01:20:43.58
105 CEVAER MARCEL 192 V2 01:21:19.76
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 HUITLEC Thomas 60 00:39:20.28
2 LAOT ETIENNE 156 00:43:50.81
3 MESNILDREY Ewan 116 GOUESNOU 00:43:51.18
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 BALCH Mathieu 4 COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:39:24.32
2 GUEGANTON Tanguy 52 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:54:51.73
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 VERDIER Alexis 152 CPB RENNES 00:38:32.82
2 GELEOC David 45 SEMELLE DE VENT 00:39:45.17
3 ROUE Xavier 139 LANDEDA 00:41:03.97
4 CATEL Pierre 27 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 00:42:01.30
5 ROUE Patrick 138 LANDEDA 00:42:25.63
6 GUENEGUES Vincent 55 UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:42:58.28
7 LE ROUX ETIENNE 161 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:43:34.52
8 KERNEIS JACQUES 76 GUIPRONVEL 00:43:37.59
9 BERGOT Erwann 11 PLOUGUIN 00:44:46.67
10 IGNACIO Clement 62 ST PABU 00:44:47.65
11 INIZAN Jean Baptiste 64 00:45:23.72
12 LE GUEVEL Benjamin 94 AS PLOUGUIN 00:45:24.81
13 LE ROUX ANTHONY 184 00:53:30.63
14 LE MILLIER Fabien 100 BREST 00:54:07.30
15 LE ROUX Cyril 102 PENCRAN 00:54:44.39
16 LE VAILLANT Sylvain 105 TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 00:54:47.22
17 LE ROUX David 103 BREST 00:54:47.90
18 UGUEN VINCENT 191 00:56:07.32
19 LE ROUX Peter 104 LANRIVOARE 00:56:38.16
20 ROUE Didier 137 ERGUE GABERIC 00:57:17.78
21 TREBAOL Jordan 149 GUINGAMP 00:57:40.33
22 JESTIN David 68 ST RENAN 00:57:47.33
23 BONTHONNOU JEREMY 183 GUIPAVAS 00:57:49.41
24 GUILLERM Patrice 57 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:57:51.71
25 CALVARIN Alexandre 23 BREST 00:58:21.03
26 LE GODEC Kevin 93 BREIZH CANITUDE 00:58:52.79
27 OMNES Matthieu 121 CC BOURG BLANC 01:01:32.99
28 BRILLAULT Mathias 18 LANDERNEAU 01:02:11.53
29 CORLOSQUET Mickael 32 HERMINE SPORTSSS NATURE 01:03:20.86
30 BODENES Jonathan 14 AVEL VOR FOOTBALL 01:04:12.00
31 CHARRETEUR MAXIME 166 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:04.65
32 CLOATRE Tanguy 29 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:06:53.82
33 MERLET Philippe 114 BREST 01:06:59.39
34 GRIMA Jonathan 48 LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:11:56.18
35 LE HENAFF Romuald 95 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:12:17.02
36 SALIOU JULIEN 193 01:17:16.00
37 KERDRAON Jerome 75 HUMBLEZ 01:19:20.41
38 BERTIN Michael 12 TEAM CAMID 01:20:43.58
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 CHARRETEUR NICOLAS 174 STABE BRESTOIS 00:39:49.22
2 COM Stephane 30 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:39:59.05
3 CHOPIN David 28 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 00:42:19.55
4 MEUDIC STEPHANE 168 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:42:36.13
5 LE BELLAC Gwennael 85 PORSPODER 00:52:25.63
6 ROUDAUT PHILIPPE 180 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:53:06.17
7 KERGROACH PIERRE 176 KERLOUAN 00:54:38.14
8 GALLIOU Yannick 43 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:55:11.80
9 DESVIGNES Ted 38 ST RENAN 00:55:24.15
10 JAOUEN Yohann 67 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:55:28.72
11 LE MASSON HERMANN 97 ST TRIMOEL 00:55:32.58
12 CORNETTE Bruno 33 COURIR SUR PLOUGUERNEAU 00:55:57.82
13 QUELLEC MARTIAL 155 LE CONQUET 00:57:27.49
14 CONQ Yann 31 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:57:29.32
15 JULIEN David 74 BOURG BLANC 00:57:37.59
16 GALLIC DAVID 164 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:57:58.81
17 QUEMENEUR Christian 126 PLOU RUN TRAIL 00:58:02.78
18 LE GALL Guillaume 91 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 00:58:16.88
19 TALARMIN Marc 142 00:58:26.71
20 AMBROISE Aninte 1 LA TRANSLANDUNVEZIENNNE 00:58:49.86
21 ROBIN NICOLAS 158 BREST L'ATTITUDE 00:59:03.63
22 ABIVEN DAVID 182 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:59:55.22
23 FLOCH Thierry 41 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 01:00:08.17
24 LE VERGE Eric 106 LANDEDA 01:00:32.88
25 BOUZENDORFFER Pascal 16 TEAM CAMID 01:01:20.49
26 FAVE PATRICK 181 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:01:31.60
27 UGUEN Yann 151 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 01:02:23.82
28 BARBIER Jean Francois 5 PLOURIN 01:03:10.85
29 QUERE Ronan 128 BREST 01:03:34.47
30 LOAEC Eric 108 LES JOELETTES DU BOUT DU .. 01:04:04.62
31 LE COMTE Arnaud 88 GOUESNOU 01:04:05.72
32 MORIN Marc 118 MORLAIX 01:04:10.64
33 DENIEL Mickael 37 ST PABU 01:06:08.25
34 BRONEC Jacques 20 TEAM CAMID 01:10:21.60
35 JEZEQUEL Marc 69 CAP SUR DIRINON 01:11:09.84
36 LE MAUGUEN RUDY 99 TEAM CAMID 01:12:35.71
37 REMON Christophe 129 TEAM CAMID 01:12:36.39
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 BUET Philippe 21 CROZON 00:53:59.22
2 CALVARIN DAVID 179 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:55:13.66
3 SCLEAR GILLES 190 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:56:21.72
4 JAOUEN HENRI 65 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.23
5 BELLEC Hubert 9 TRANSLANDUN 00:57:04.10
6 UGUEN Thierry 150 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:58:39.13
7 CANEVET DIDIER 26 PLOUZANE 00:59:16.71
8 LACROIX Eric 80 PLOUGUIN 01:00:20.74
9 PRONOST ALAIN 125 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:00:51.90
10 TANGUY Eric 145 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:56.33
11 GUILLOU DANIEL 58 PLOUZANE 01:02:02.34
12 ROUDAUT Alain 133 PLOUGUERNEAU 01:06:02.14
13 RICHARD Bruno 130 ST RENAN 01:06:27.17
14 L'HOUR Philippe 79 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:06:50.64
15 TREBAOL JEAN MARC 148 GUINGAMP 01:06:55.68
16 LAOT MARTIAL 83 GUIPAVAS 01:12:22.26
17 BACHMANN Thierry 3 RUGBY CLUB IROISE ST RENA.. 01:12:28.07
18 CEVAER MARCEL 192 01:21:19.76
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 DECOMBAS BRUNO 167 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:54:14.92
2 GRUET BRUNO 159 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:55:17.13
3 BRILLAULT Christian 17 LANILDUT 00:56:20.41
4 GUEGUEN Jean Yves 54 LA TRANSLANDUN 00:57:48.44
5 HUON GUY 61 ST PABU 00:58:07.04
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 MENEZ MARCEL 112 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:02:06.94
2 LEON Marcel 107 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:18:10.16
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 VERDIER Alexis 152 H SE CPB RENNES 00:38:32.82
2 HUITLEC Thomas 60 H CA 00:39:20.28
3 BALCH Mathieu 4 H ES COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:39:24.32
4 GELEOC David 45 H SE SEMELLE DE VENT 00:39:45.17
5 CHARRETEUR NICOLAS 174 H V1 STABE BRESTOIS 00:39:49.22
6 COM Stephane 30 H V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:39:59.05
7 ROUE Xavier 139 H SE LANDEDA 00:41:03.97
8 CATEL Pierre 27 H SE LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 00:42:01.30
9 CHOPIN David 28 H V1 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 00:42:19.55
10 ROUE Patrick 138 H SE LANDEDA 00:42:25.63
11 MEUDIC STEPHANE 168 H V1 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:42:36.13
12 GUENEGUES Vincent 55 H SE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:42:58.28
13 LE ROUX ETIENNE 161 H SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:43:34.52
14 KERNEIS JACQUES 76 H SE GUIPRONVEL 00:43:37.59
15 LAOT ETIENNE 156 H CA 00:43:50.81
16 MESNILDREY Ewan 116 H CA GOUESNOU 00:43:51.18
17 BERGOT Erwann 11 H SE PLOUGUIN 00:44:46.67
18 IGNACIO Clement 62 H SE ST PABU 00:44:47.65
19 INIZAN Jean Baptiste 64 H SE 00:45:23.72
20 LE GUEVEL Benjamin 94 H SE AS PLOUGUIN 00:45:24.81
21 GUEGANTON Tifenn 53 F JU LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:51:40.96
22 GUEGANTON Liza 51 F CA LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS 00:52:13.38
23 LE BELLAC Gwennael 85 H V1 PORSPODER 00:52:25.63
24 ROUDAUT PHILIPPE 180 H V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:53:06.17
25 LE ROUX ANTHONY 184 H SE 00:53:30.63
26 BUET Philippe 21 H V2 CROZON 00:53:59.22
27 LE MILLIER Fabien 100 H SE BREST 00:54:07.30
28 DECOMBAS BRUNO 167 H V3 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:54:14.92
29 KERGROACH PIERRE 176 H V1 KERLOUAN 00:54:38.14
30 LE ROUX Cyril 102 H SE PENCRAN 00:54:44.39
31 COURCOL Elisabeth 34 F V1 COURIR A ST DIVY 00:54:46.67
32 LE VAILLANT Sylvain 105 H SE TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 00:54:47.22
33 LE ROUX David 103 H SE BREST 00:54:47.90
34 GUEGANTON Tanguy 52 H ES LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:54:51.73
35 GALLIOU Yannick 43 H V1 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:55:11.80
36 CALVARIN DAVID 179 H V2 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:55:13.66
37 GRUET BRUNO 159 H V3 PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:55:17.13
38 DESVIGNES Ted 38 H V1 ST RENAN 00:55:24.15
39 COURCOL Tiphaine 35 F JU COURIR A ST DIVY 00:55:26.67
40 JAOUEN Yohann 67 H V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:55:28.72
41 LE MASSON HERMANN 97 H V1 ST TRIMOEL 00:55:32.58
42 DUPONT FREDERIQUE 40 F V1 S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:35.50
43 OEHLER Sophie 120 F SE S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:54.42
44 CORNETTE Bruno 33 H V1 COURIR SUR PLOUGUERNEAU 00:55:57.82
45 UGUEN VINCENT 191 H SE 00:56:07.32
46 BRILLAULT Christian 17 H V3 LANILDUT 00:56:20.41
47 SCLEAR GILLES 190 H V2 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:56:21.72
48 SEGALEN Marianne 141 F SE GOULVEN 00:56:22.14
49 LE ROUX Peter 104 H SE LANRIVOARE 00:56:38.16
50 RICHARD Laurie-Anne 160 F SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:56:42.31
51 RAFFARD MARIE-LAURENCE 177 F V2 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 00:56:44.72
52 JAOUEN HENRI 65 H V2 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.23
53 TOUZET Ingrid 147 F V1 S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.91
54 BELLEC Hubert 9 H V2 TRANSLANDUN 00:57:04.10
55 ROUE Didier 137 H SE ERGUE GABERIC 00:57:17.78
56 QUELLEC MARTIAL 155 H V1 LE CONQUET 00:57:27.49
57 CONQ Yann 31 H V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:57:29.32
58 JULIEN David 74 H V1 BOURG BLANC 00:57:37.59
59 TREBAOL Jordan 149 H SE GUINGAMP 00:57:40.33
60 JESTIN David 68 H SE ST RENAN 00:57:47.33
61 GUEGUEN Jean Yves 54 H V3 LA TRANSLANDUN 00:57:48.44
62 BONTHONNOU JEREMY 183 H SE GUIPAVAS 00:57:49.41
63 GUILLERM Patrice 57 H SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:57:51.71
64 GALLIC DAVID 164 H V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:57:58.81
65 QUEMENEUR Christian 126 H V1 PLOU RUN TRAIL 00:58:02.78
66 HUON GUY 61 H V3 ST PABU 00:58:07.04
67 LE GALL Guillaume 91 H V1 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 00:58:16.88
68 CALVARIN Alexandre 23 H SE BREST 00:58:21.03
69 TALARMIN Marc 142 H V1 00:58:26.71
70 UGUEN Thierry 150 H V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:58:39.13
71 AMBROISE Aninte 1 H V1 LA TRANSLANDUNVEZIENNNE 00:58:49.86
72 LE GODEC Kevin 93 H SE BREIZH CANITUDE 00:58:52.79
73 ROBIN NICOLAS 158 H V1 BREST L'ATTITUDE 00:59:03.63
74 CALVARIN MARINA 24 F V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:10.52
75 CANEVET DIDIER 26 H V2 PLOUZANE 00:59:16.71
76 MEROUR Nathalie 115 F V2 CAMARET SUR MER 00:59:23.47
77 DOREILLE Sylvie 39 F V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:26.44
78 IGNACIO Pauline 63 F SE ST PABU 00:59:27.85
79 ABIVEN DAVID 182 H V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:59:55.22
80 ROUDAUT BERANGERE 175 F SE COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:57.32
81 FLOCH Thierry 41 H V1 HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 01:00:08.17
82 LACROIX Eric 80 H V2 PLOUGUIN 01:00:20.74
83 SCLEAR CLAIRE 189 F V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:00:30.61
84 LE VERGE Eric 106 H V1 LANDEDA 01:00:32.88
85 ROUDAUT DANIELLE 135 F V2 BREST 01:00:34.08
86 PRONOST ALAIN 125 H V2 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:00:51.90
87 JACOB EMMANUELLE 187 F SE FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:00:59.02
88 LE GUEN MORGANE 186 F V1 AS PLOUGUIN 01:00:59.90
89 HERNANDEZ CECILE 185 F V1 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:00.67
90 JOHNSTON Cecile 72 F SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:01:10.87
91 BOUZENDORFFER Pascal 16 H V1 TEAM CAMID 01:01:20.49
92 YVINEC Nadine 153 F V2 01:01:25.38
93 FAVE PATRICK 181 H V1 HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:01:31.60
94 OMNES Matthieu 121 H SE CC BOURG BLANC 01:01:32.99
95 TANGUY Eric 145 H V2 AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:56.33
96 GUILLOU DANIEL 58 H V2 PLOUZANE 01:02:02.34
97 LE BRIS Laura 87 F SE RENNES 01:02:03.66
98 MENEZ MARCEL 112 H V4 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:02:06.94
99 BRILLAULT Mathias 18 H SE LANDERNEAU 01:02:11.53
100 UGUEN Yann 151 H V1 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 01:02:23.82
101 TARTU Anne 146 F SE LANRIVOARE 01:03:04.16
102 LE DEUN Camille 90 F SE LA JOIE DE COURIR 01:03:08.22
103 BARBIER Jean Francois 5 H V1 PLOURIN 01:03:10.85
104 CORLOSQUET Mickael 32 H SE HERMINE SPORTSSS NATURE 01:03:20.86
105 QUERE Ronan 128 H V1 BREST 01:03:34.47
106 LOAEC Eric 108 H V1 LES JOELETTES DU BOUT DU .. 01:04:04.62
107 LE COMTE Arnaud 88 H V1 GOUESNOU 01:04:05.72
108 LE MILLIER Karine 101 F SE BREST 01:04:06.16
109 BEGOC Morgane 8 F V1 MILIZAC 01:04:06.61
110 MORIN Marc 118 H V1 MORLAIX 01:04:10.64
111 GROULT Laetitia 49 F SE BREST 01:04:11.42
112 QUERE Helene 127 F V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:04:11.77
113 BODENES Jonathan 14 H SE AVEL VOR FOOTBALL 01:04:12.00
114 BOUGER Helene 15 F V1 LANRIVOARE 01:04:13.10
115 LAMOUR Sandrine 81 F V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:04:14.20
116 BLAISE BRIGITTE 13 F V2 AGP 01:04:14.54
117 BATANY Anne-laure 7 F SE ES CORSEN 01:04:53.21
118 CHARRETEUR MAXIME 166 H SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:04.65
119 BELLEC AURELIE 165 F SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:05.55
120 LE COMTE Emma 89 F CA GOUESNOU 01:05:15.90
121 ROUDAUT Alain 133 H V2 PLOUGUERNEAU 01:06:02.14
122 SANQUER CATHERINE 178 F V2 GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 01:06:03.13
123 MENGUY Karine 113 F V1 ST PABU 01:06:07.15
124 DENIEL Mickael 37 H V1 ST PABU 01:06:08.25
125 RICHARD Bruno 130 H V2 ST RENAN 01:06:27.17
126 L'HOUR Philippe 79 H V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:06:50.64
127 CLOATRE Tanguy 29 H SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:06:53.82
128 TREBAOL JEAN MARC 148 H V2 GUINGAMP 01:06:55.68
129 MERLET Philippe 114 H SE BREST 01:06:59.39
130 PALLANDRE LAURANE 157 F SE 01:07:13.37
131 ROUXEL Julie 140 F SE BREHAND 01:07:24.11
132 CALVEZ Morgane 25 F V1 MILIZAC 01:08:31.89
133 KERVENNIC Marie-Noelle 77 F V2 KOALA 01:08:33.54
134 LANNUZEL Patricia 82 F V3 AGP 01:08:41.42
135 ZAPATA Luz 154 F V1 BREST 01:08:57.55
136 RICHARD Nathalie 131 F V2 ST RENAN 01:08:59.51
137 BRONEC Jacques 20 H V1 TEAM CAMID 01:10:21.60
138 GAUVIN Laura 44 F SE LANRIVOARE 01:10:22.46
139 ROUDAUT Jeanne 136 F V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:10:50.09
140 JEZEQUEL Marc 69 H V1 CAP SUR DIRINON 01:11:09.84
141 JEZEQUEL Marine 70 F ES LANDERNEAU 01:11:11.37
142 MAGUEUR Rachel 109 F V1 PORTSALL 01:11:12.47
143 FOREST LE BORGNE Lydia 42 F SE 01:11:53.46
144 GRIMA Jonathan 48 H SE LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:11:56.18
145 LE HENAFF Romuald 95 H SE PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:12:17.02
146 GUEGANTON Carine 50 F V1 SAINT PABU 01:12:17.78
147 LAOT MARTIAL 83 H V2 GUIPAVAS 01:12:22.26
148 BACHMANN Thierry 3 H V2 RUGBY CLUB IROISE ST RENA.. 01:12:28.07
149 BRONEC Audrey 19 F V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:33.08
150 GUILLAMET Sonia 56 F V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:34.42
151 LE MAUGUEN RUDY 99 H V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:35.71
152 REMON Christophe 129 H V1 TEAM CAMID 01:12:36.39
153 ROUDAUT Claire 134 F V2 TEAM CAMID 01:12:37.13
154 JAOUEN Nhakuji 188 F V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:12:37.81
155 NELLER MARIE 119 F SE AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:13:05.57
156 BERDER Celine 10 F V1 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:13:21.39
157 ABARNOU MARION 163 F SE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 01:13:22.18
158 PALLIER Isabelle 122 F V2 01:13:58.26
159 TRIOLET CELINE 172 F V1 01:14:02.82
160 DENIEL EMMANUELLE 170 F V1 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:43.66
161 GEORGELIN MARTINE 171 F V2 FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:44.13
162 LAURENT Christine 84 F V1 BREST 01:16:00.30
163 LE GENTIL SANDRINE 92 F V2 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:16:01.40
164 LE BELLAC SEVERINE 86 F SE PORSPODER 01:16:42.49
165 SALIOU JULIEN 193 H SE 01:17:16.00
166 KERBOUL CAROLINE 194 F V1 01:17:16.56
167 JEZQUEL Anne 71 F V1 LANDERNEAU 01:17:43.40
168 MARZIN Murielle 111 F V1 ST PABU 01:17:43.94
169 LEON Marcel 107 H V4 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:18:10.16
170 KERDRAON Jerome 75 H SE HUMBLEZ 01:19:20.41
171 BERTIN Michael 12 H SE TEAM CAMID 01:20:43.58
172 CEVAER MARCEL 192 H V2 01:21:19.76
173 LE MASSON MELINDA 98 F SE ST TRIMOEL 01:23:38.85
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 HUITLEC Thomas 60 H 00:39:20.28
2 LAOT ETIENNE 156 H 00:43:50.81
3 MESNILDREY Ewan 116 H GOUESNOU 00:43:51.18
4 GUEGANTON Liza 51 F LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS 00:52:13.38
5 LE COMTE Emma 89 F GOUESNOU 01:05:15.90
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 BALCH Mathieu 4 H COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:39:24.32
2 GUEGANTON Tanguy 52 H LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:54:51.73
3 JEZEQUEL Marine 70 F LANDERNEAU 01:11:11.37
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 GUEGANTON Tifenn 53 F LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANN.. 00:51:40.96
2 COURCOL Tiphaine 35 F COURIR A ST DIVY 00:55:26.67
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 VERDIER Alexis 152 H CPB RENNES 00:38:32.82
2 GELEOC David 45 H SEMELLE DE VENT 00:39:45.17
3 ROUE Xavier 139 H LANDEDA 00:41:03.97
4 CATEL Pierre 27 H LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 00:42:01.30
5 ROUE Patrick 138 H LANDEDA 00:42:25.63
6 GUENEGUES Vincent 55 H UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:42:58.28
7 LE ROUX ETIENNE 161 H PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:43:34.52
8 KERNEIS JACQUES 76 H GUIPRONVEL 00:43:37.59
9 BERGOT Erwann 11 H PLOUGUIN 00:44:46.67
10 IGNACIO Clement 62 H ST PABU 00:44:47.65
11 INIZAN Jean Baptiste 64 H 00:45:23.72
12 LE GUEVEL Benjamin 94 H AS PLOUGUIN 00:45:24.81
13 LE ROUX ANTHONY 184 H 00:53:30.63
14 LE MILLIER Fabien 100 H BREST 00:54:07.30
15 LE ROUX Cyril 102 H PENCRAN 00:54:44.39
16 LE VAILLANT Sylvain 105 H TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 00:54:47.22
17 LE ROUX David 103 H BREST 00:54:47.90
18 OEHLER Sophie 120 F S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:54.42
19 UGUEN VINCENT 191 H 00:56:07.32
20 SEGALEN Marianne 141 F GOULVEN 00:56:22.14
21 LE ROUX Peter 104 H LANRIVOARE 00:56:38.16
22 RICHARD Laurie-Anne 160 F PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:56:42.31
23 ROUE Didier 137 H ERGUE GABERIC 00:57:17.78
24 TREBAOL Jordan 149 H GUINGAMP 00:57:40.33
25 JESTIN David 68 H ST RENAN 00:57:47.33
26 BONTHONNOU JEREMY 183 H GUIPAVAS 00:57:49.41
27 GUILLERM Patrice 57 H HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:57:51.71
28 CALVARIN Alexandre 23 H BREST 00:58:21.03
29 LE GODEC Kevin 93 H BREIZH CANITUDE 00:58:52.79
30 IGNACIO Pauline 63 F ST PABU 00:59:27.85
31 ROUDAUT BERANGERE 175 F COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:57.32
32 JACOB EMMANUELLE 187 F FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:00:59.02
33 JOHNSTON Cecile 72 F PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:01:10.87
34 OMNES Matthieu 121 H CC BOURG BLANC 01:01:32.99
35 LE BRIS Laura 87 F RENNES 01:02:03.66
36 BRILLAULT Mathias 18 H LANDERNEAU 01:02:11.53
37 TARTU Anne 146 F LANRIVOARE 01:03:04.16
38 LE DEUN Camille 90 F LA JOIE DE COURIR 01:03:08.22
39 CORLOSQUET Mickael 32 H HERMINE SPORTSSS NATURE 01:03:20.86
40 LE MILLIER Karine 101 F BREST 01:04:06.16
41 GROULT Laetitia 49 F BREST 01:04:11.42
42 BODENES Jonathan 14 H AVEL VOR FOOTBALL 01:04:12.00
43 BATANY Anne-laure 7 F ES CORSEN 01:04:53.21
44 CHARRETEUR MAXIME 166 H TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:04.65
45 BELLEC AURELIE 165 F TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:05:05.55
46 CLOATRE Tanguy 29 H PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:06:53.82
47 MERLET Philippe 114 H BREST 01:06:59.39
48 PALLANDRE LAURANE 157 F 01:07:13.37
49 ROUXEL Julie 140 F BREHAND 01:07:24.11
50 GAUVIN Laura 44 F LANRIVOARE 01:10:22.46
51 FOREST LE BORGNE Lydia 42 F 01:11:53.46
52 GRIMA Jonathan 48 H LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:11:56.18
53 LE HENAFF Romuald 95 H PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:12:17.02
54 NELLER MARIE 119 F AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:13:05.57
55 ABARNOU MARION 163 F PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 01:13:22.18
56 LE BELLAC SEVERINE 86 F PORSPODER 01:16:42.49
57 SALIOU JULIEN 193 H 01:17:16.00
58 KERDRAON Jerome 75 H HUMBLEZ 01:19:20.41
59 BERTIN Michael 12 H TEAM CAMID 01:20:43.58
60 LE MASSON MELINDA 98 F ST TRIMOEL 01:23:38.85
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 CHARRETEUR NICOLAS 174 H STABE BRESTOIS 00:39:49.22
2 COM Stephane 30 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:39:59.05
3 CHOPIN David 28 H HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 00:42:19.55
4 MEUDIC STEPHANE 168 H LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:42:36.13
5 LE BELLAC Gwennael 85 H PORSPODER 00:52:25.63
6 ROUDAUT PHILIPPE 180 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:53:06.17
7 KERGROACH PIERRE 176 H KERLOUAN 00:54:38.14
8 COURCOL Elisabeth 34 F COURIR A ST DIVY 00:54:46.67
9 GALLIOU Yannick 43 H HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 00:55:11.80
10 DESVIGNES Ted 38 H ST RENAN 00:55:24.15
11 JAOUEN Yohann 67 H COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:55:28.72
12 LE MASSON HERMANN 97 H ST TRIMOEL 00:55:32.58
13 DUPONT FREDERIQUE 40 F S/L ES CORSEN 00:55:35.50
14 CORNETTE Bruno 33 H COURIR SUR PLOUGUERNEAU 00:55:57.82
15 TOUZET Ingrid 147 F S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.91
16 QUELLEC MARTIAL 155 H LE CONQUET 00:57:27.49
17 CONQ Yann 31 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:57:29.32
18 JULIEN David 74 H BOURG BLANC 00:57:37.59
19 GALLIC DAVID 164 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:57:58.81
20 QUEMENEUR Christian 126 H PLOU RUN TRAIL 00:58:02.78
21 LE GALL Guillaume 91 H LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 00:58:16.88
22 TALARMIN Marc 142 H 00:58:26.71
23 AMBROISE Aninte 1 H LA TRANSLANDUNVEZIENNNE 00:58:49.86
24 ROBIN NICOLAS 158 H BREST L'ATTITUDE 00:59:03.63
25 CALVARIN MARINA 24 F COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:10.52
26 DOREILLE Sylvie 39 F COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:59:26.44
27 ABIVEN DAVID 182 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:59:55.22
28 FLOCH Thierry 41 H HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERN.. 01:00:08.17
29 SCLEAR CLAIRE 189 F HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:00:30.61
30 LE VERGE Eric 106 H LANDEDA 01:00:32.88
31 LE GUEN MORGANE 186 F AS PLOUGUIN 01:00:59.90
32 HERNANDEZ CECILE 185 F AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:00.67
33 BOUZENDORFFER Pascal 16 H TEAM CAMID 01:01:20.49
34 FAVE PATRICK 181 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 01:01:31.60
35 UGUEN Yann 151 H LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENN.. 01:02:23.82
36 BARBIER Jean Francois 5 H PLOURIN 01:03:10.85
37 QUERE Ronan 128 H BREST 01:03:34.47
38 LOAEC Eric 108 H LES JOELETTES DU BOUT DU .. 01:04:04.62
39 LE COMTE Arnaud 88 H GOUESNOU 01:04:05.72
40 BEGOC Morgane 8 F MILIZAC 01:04:06.61
41 MORIN Marc 118 H MORLAIX 01:04:10.64
42 BOUGER Helene 15 F LANRIVOARE 01:04:13.10
43 LAMOUR Sandrine 81 F AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:04:14.20
44 MENGUY Karine 113 F ST PABU 01:06:07.15
45 DENIEL Mickael 37 H ST PABU 01:06:08.25
46 CALVEZ Morgane 25 F MILIZAC 01:08:31.89
47 ZAPATA Luz 154 F BREST 01:08:57.55
48 BRONEC Jacques 20 H TEAM CAMID 01:10:21.60
49 JEZEQUEL Marc 69 H CAP SUR DIRINON 01:11:09.84
50 MAGUEUR Rachel 109 F PORTSALL 01:11:12.47
51 GUEGANTON Carine 50 F SAINT PABU 01:12:17.78
52 BRONEC Audrey 19 F TEAM CAMID 01:12:33.08
53 GUILLAMET Sonia 56 F TEAM CAMID 01:12:34.42
54 LE MAUGUEN RUDY 99 H TEAM CAMID 01:12:35.71
55 REMON Christophe 129 H TEAM CAMID 01:12:36.39
56 JAOUEN Nhakuji 188 F COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:12:37.81
57 BERDER Celine 10 F LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:13:21.39
58 TRIOLET CELINE 172 F 01:14:02.82
59 DENIEL EMMANUELLE 170 F FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:43.66
60 LAURENT Christine 84 F BREST 01:16:00.30
61 KERBOUL CAROLINE 194 F 01:17:16.56
62 JEZQUEL Anne 71 F LANDERNEAU 01:17:43.40
63 MARZIN Murielle 111 F ST PABU 01:17:43.94
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 BUET Philippe 21 H CROZON 00:53:59.22
2 CALVARIN DAVID 179 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:55:13.66
3 SCLEAR GILLES 190 H HERMINE KERNILIS SPORT NA.. 00:56:21.72
4 RAFFARD MARIE-LAURENCE 177 F GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 00:56:44.72
5 JAOUEN HENRI 65 H S/L ES CORSEN 00:56:52.23
6 BELLEC Hubert 9 H TRANSLANDUN 00:57:04.10
7 UGUEN Thierry 150 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 00:58:39.13
8 CANEVET DIDIER 26 H PLOUZANE 00:59:16.71
9 MEROUR Nathalie 115 F CAMARET SUR MER 00:59:23.47
10 LACROIX Eric 80 H PLOUGUIN 01:00:20.74
11 ROUDAUT DANIELLE 135 F BREST 01:00:34.08
12 PRONOST ALAIN 125 H HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:00:51.90
13 YVINEC Nadine 153 F 01:01:25.38
14 TANGUY Eric 145 H AS PLOUGUIN 01:01:56.33
15 GUILLOU DANIEL 58 H PLOUZANE 01:02:02.34
16 BLAISE BRIGITTE 13 F AGP 01:04:14.54
17 ROUDAUT Alain 133 H PLOUGUERNEAU 01:06:02.14
18 SANQUER CATHERINE 178 F GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 01:06:03.13
19 RICHARD Bruno 130 H ST RENAN 01:06:27.17
20 L'HOUR Philippe 79 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:06:50.64
21 TREBAOL JEAN MARC 148 H GUINGAMP 01:06:55.68
22 KERVENNIC Marie-Noelle 77 F KOALA 01:08:33.54
23 RICHARD Nathalie 131 F ST RENAN 01:08:59.51
24 LAOT MARTIAL 83 H GUIPAVAS 01:12:22.26
25 BACHMANN Thierry 3 H RUGBY CLUB IROISE ST RENA.. 01:12:28.07
26 ROUDAUT Claire 134 F TEAM CAMID 01:12:37.13
27 PALLIER Isabelle 122 F 01:13:58.26
28 GEORGELIN MARTINE 171 F FAMILLES RURALES PLOUVIEN 01:15:44.13
29 LE GENTIL SANDRINE 92 F LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:16:01.40
30 CEVAER MARCEL 192 H 01:21:19.76
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 DECOMBAS BRUNO 167 H LA FOULEE RENANAISE 00:54:14.92
2 GRUET BRUNO 159 H PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON 00:55:17.13
3 BRILLAULT Christian 17 H LANILDUT 00:56:20.41
4 GUEGUEN Jean Yves 54 H LA TRANSLANDUN 00:57:48.44
5 HUON GUY 61 H ST PABU 00:58:07.04
6 QUERE Helene 127 F ACDC COATAUDON 01:04:11.77
7 LANNUZEL Patricia 82 F AGP 01:08:41.42
8 ROUDAUT Jeanne 136 F ACDC COATAUDON 01:10:50.09
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 MENEZ MARCEL 112 H AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:02:06.94
2 LEON Marcel 107 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:18:10.16
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 DESMAS GAELLE 442 SE HUMBLEZ 01:21:36.43
2 CHEVER MELANIE 325 SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:56.40
3 PELLEN NATHALIE 448 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:28:07.13
4 WUNSCH Aline 422 SE PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:34:32.84
5 MONNIN CAROLINE 432 SE PLOUGASTEL 01:37:16.61
6 BARANTON Sandrine 309 V1 PAC MAC 01:39:11.63
7 ABGRAL CECILE 438 V1 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:36.15
8 LE MENEC Solene 366 SE PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:25.39
9 VASLET Emilie 421 SE COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.00
10 LE RHUN ROZENN 367 V1 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:44:34.82
11 MADEC Karine 379 V1 ST MEEN 01:45:17.52
12 PICHARD Manon 395 ES LE FOLGOET 01:46:35.21
13 JEFFROY SANDRINE 349 V1 PAC MAC 01:46:47.96
14 JESTIN Audrey 350 SE CONCARNEAU 01:47:03.24
15 BERNARD Odile 313 V2 TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:47:15.48
16 PHELIPOT LE LANN CLEMENCE 447 SE SAINT PABU 01:49:17.68
17 VAILLANT Irene 420 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.66
18 BERNAS Veronique 315 V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.80
19 KERDEUX FLORENCE 423 V2 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:49:21.84
20 OLU LE ROY Karine 390 V2 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:49:21.94
21 ALLAINMAT CORINNE 304 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.98
22 PICHARD Nathalie 396 V1 LE FOLGOET 01:49:59.01
23 LE RU CHRISTELLE 371 V2 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:52:09.71
24 FAGOT SYLVIE 336 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:52:20.36
25 NEDELEC ISABELLE 384 V2 BREST 01:52:20.76
26 MORVAN Karine 381 V1 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:35.52
27 JOLIVET Cindy 353 SE AS PLOUGUIN 01:54:31.64
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 PICHARD Manon 395 LE FOLGOET 01:46:35.21
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 DESMAS GAELLE 442 HUMBLEZ 01:21:36.43
2 CHEVER MELANIE 325 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:56.40
3 WUNSCH Aline 422 PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:34:32.84
4 MONNIN CAROLINE 432 PLOUGASTEL 01:37:16.61
5 LE MENEC Solene 366 PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:25.39
6 VASLET Emilie 421 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.00
7 JESTIN Audrey 350 CONCARNEAU 01:47:03.24
8 PHELIPOT LE LANN CLEMENCE 447 SAINT PABU 01:49:17.68
9 JOLIVET Cindy 353 AS PLOUGUIN 01:54:31.64
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 PELLEN NATHALIE 448 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:28:07.13
2 BARANTON Sandrine 309 PAC MAC 01:39:11.63
3 ABGRAL CECILE 438 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:36.15
4 LE RHUN ROZENN 367 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:44:34.82
5 MADEC Karine 379 ST MEEN 01:45:17.52
6 JEFFROY SANDRINE 349 PAC MAC 01:46:47.96
7 BERNAS Veronique 315 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.80
8 PICHARD Nathalie 396 LE FOLGOET 01:49:59.01
9 MORVAN Karine 381 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:35.52
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 BERNARD Odile 313 TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:47:15.48
2 VAILLANT Irene 420 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.66
3 KERDEUX FLORENCE 423 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:49:21.84
4 OLU LE ROY Karine 390 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:49:21.94
5 ALLAINMAT CORINNE 304 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.98
6 LE RU CHRISTELLE 371 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:52:09.71
7 FAGOT SYLVIE 336 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:52:20.36
8 NEDELEC ISABELLE 384 BREST 01:52:20.76
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 HOUSSAIS SAMUEL 427 SE 01:15:19.26
2 RICHARD VINCENT 437 SE MILIZAC 01:17:07.63
3 KERJEAN RONAN 425 V1 PLOUGUIN 01:17:08.16
4 LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe 358 V1 PAC MAC PLOUZANE 01:17:08.19
5 LE GALL BRUNO 364 V2 S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CL.. 01:17:08.22
6 BOISSEL Eric 321 V1 LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 01:17:17.15
7 LEVER Adrien 373 SE PLOUGONVELIN 01:17:49.98
8 DORE Nicolas 335 SE COURIR SUR BREST 01:18:02.52
9 ROUTIER Jean-Baptiste 408 V1 T3TEAM 01:18:27.59
10 CHAUSSY MICKAEL 451 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:19:11.97
11 BORDERIE Yann 322 ES GUIPAVAS 01:19:12.41
12 ELY FREDERIC 446 SE PLOUGUIN 01:21:03.46
13 TANGUY GWENAEL 413 V1 COURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SA.. 01:21:07.39
14 BARANTON Fabrice 308 V1 PAC MAC 01:21:48.44
15 BONDIS MICKAEL 430 SE 01:22:37.09
16 OGOR Romain 389 SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:39.19
17 L'HOUR ANTHONY 355 SE MILIZAC 01:22:58.64
18 LE ROUX LUCAS 433 SE 01:23:29.04
19 RANNOU BRENDAN 439 SE TUB 01:23:29.55
20 HUITLEC Eddy 444 SE 01:23:29.58
21 LAMIL Raphael 357 V1 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:23:29.62
22 RONAN LE MOAL Ronan 405 SE BREST 01:23:29.65
23 LEGRIX-BARLOU Laurent 372 SE BREST 01:25:37.53
24 SPARFEL Arnaud 412 SE RIBIN ET BIBINNE 01:26:10.85
25 LE ROUX Pascal 370 V2 CROSSFIT BREST 01:26:21.46
26 ABJEAN ALEXANDRE 426 JU 01:26:51.79
27 MOALLIC RONAN 441 V1 ACDC COATAUDON 01:27:02.30
28 TREGOAT Mickael 418 V1 TEAMCAVE 01:27:27.71
29 COROLLEUR BRUNO 452 SE PLOURIN TRAIL 01:28:00.36
30 DE PAULIS Regis 333 V2 BOHARS 01:28:57.91
31 PROVOST Thierry 400 SE LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:29:16.85
32 COQUIN Philippe 332 SE TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:29:17.57
33 DEBOSSE Eric 334 SE ST FREGANT 01:29:46.11
34 SEITE Thierry 410 V2 SOBHI SPORT BREST/SDV BOH.. 01:30:30.27
35 TOBY David 415 SE ST RENAN 01:30:36.48
36 ROUE Jean-Luc 406 V2 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:30:52.11
37 JACOB Samuel 344 V1 BREST 01:31:03.29
38 LARSONNEUR KEVIN 436 SE 01:31:29.64
39 MAELIC JAMES MIEL 449 SE FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:31:33.36
40 MOUDEN Christian 382 V2 ACDC COATAUDON 01:32:04.19
41 ROUSSE Christophe 407 V2 BREST 01:32:05.05
42 CHEVER THIERRY 326 SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:32:06.22
43 CLERAN Gwenael 327 V1 BREST 01:32:41.05
44 RAOUL Alexandre 403 SE COURIR SUR BREST 01:32:46.49
45 FOURN Jean-Luc 338 V2 PAC MAC 01:32:47.14
46 PAPE Olivier 392 V1 SAINT PABU 01:32:54.67
47 LABASQUE Jean-sebastien 356 SE LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:33:23.95
48 GUEGUEN Steven 341 SE PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB 01:33:24.46
49 QUEOURON Bruno 401 V1 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:33:31.02
50 MOULIN Dominique 383 V2 BREST TRIATHLON 01:33:36.78
51 PROUVEUR Gael 399 SE TUB 01:33:45.39
52 ANELI Stephane 306 SE MASC ST CYR 01:34:25.20
53 KARSENTY Florent 354 V1 PLOUGUIN 01:34:33.44
54 TOURNELLEC Marc 416 SE A.S.PLOUGUIN 01:34:44.49
55 BODENES BRUNO 435 V2 01:34:46.05
56 BELLEC Lionel 311 SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 01:35:09.98
57 COM Yannick 330 V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:35:10.55
58 QUERAN Emmanuel 402 V1 PORTSALL 01:35:20.54
59 CASTEL Olivier 324 V1 LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:35:28.79
60 LE BORGNE ERWAN 359 V1 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:35:56.86
61 NOVEL Pierre 388 V1 BREST 01:36:18.55
62 LE CUN CHRISTOPHE 445 V1 GARLAN 01:36:26.15
63 LOZACHMEUR Eric 376 V2 LA MARTYRE 01:36:27.15
64 BIDAN Patrice 316 V1 LES RIBINES DE L ABER ILD.. 01:36:28.77
65 GORDET Benoit 339 SE ST RENAN 01:36:32.18
66 LE NAVIEL ANTHONY 450 V1 LES RIBINES DE L'ABER ILD.. 01:36:36.94
67 SIMON Pierre 411 V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:37:22.55
68 BOISGERAULT Philippe 320 V2 LA JOIE COURIR PLABENNEC 01:37:29.43
69 JESTIN Laurent 351 SE ST RENAN 01:38:51.49
70 LE GLOANIC SEBASTIEN 424 V1 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:02.11
71 TREBAOL Stephane 417 V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:39:06.24
72 JAOUEN Claude 346 V3 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 01:39:34.21
73 DANIEL GILLES 440 V2 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:35.63
74 LE ROUX Claude 368 V2 LANDEDA 01:39:42.37
75 TANGUY Patrice 414 V1 KERLOUAN 01:39:54.03
76 KERROS BRUNO 460 V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:41:04.79
77 LE BRAS OLIVIER 360 V1 PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:37.04
78 GOURIOU Jakez 340 V2 LANNILIS 01:41:38.71
79 AUFFRET Olivier 307 V1 LANDERNEAU 01:41:41.66
80 BLEAS ALAIN 318 V2 LA FOULEE RENAINSE 01:41:42.39
81 JAOUEN Dominique 347 V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:41:43.30
82 MOINEREAU Mathieu 380 V1 LANDERNEAU 01:42:54.93
83 ABJEAN ALAIN 443 V2 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB 01:43:09.61
84 NICOLAS Michel 385 V3 LES CAVALEURS BREST 01:43:14.77
85 LOAEC Thomas 375 SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:43:15.54
86 ABILY Dimitri 301 SE PLOUNEVENTER 01:43:50.10
87 BOCQUET Mathieu 319 SE CHATEAULIN 01:44:32.46
88 ROME Wolfgang 404 V1 PLOUVIEN 01:44:32.96
89 PALLIER Yann 391 V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.03
90 SIMON JEAN-MARIE 429 V3 LES BLES D'OR 01:44:33.06
91 PELLEN ERIC 393 V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:34.30
92 LUNVEN Baptiste 377 SE LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:45:14.98
93 FILY Jean-luc 337 V2 ACDC COATAUDON 01:45:23.64
94 PICHARD Gilles 394 V2 LE FOLGOET 01:46:23.57
95 ABILY Ronan 303 V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:47:03.90
96 LUNVEN Jean-Paul 378 V4 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:47:04.56
97 GRILLE REGIS 431 V3 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:47:10.00
98 LHOSTIS BRUNO 374 V3 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:47:13.93
99 BERNARD Alain 312 V3 ST PABU 01:47:50.84
100 BOURBAO Nicolas 323 V1 COURIR A PLEYBER 01:48:42.39
101 HEIM Laurent 343 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:47.65
102 ALLAINMAT PATRICK 305 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.08
103 BERNAS Eric 314 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.48
104 PRONOST Mickael 397 V1 STE SEVE 01:49:14.44
105 LE LANDOIS SERGE 428 V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:49:21.13
106 URBIN Jean Marc 419 V3 BREST 01:49:21.70
107 LE BRIS Olivier 361 SE COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.73
108 JAOUEN JIMMY 348 V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.77
109 CONNAN Jean-Philippe 331 V3 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.87
110 BIDANEL Christian 317 V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.91
111 GUENA ARNAUD 434 V1 01:49:36.36
112 JAOUEN ANTHONY 345 V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:51:12.33
113 ROBIN JACQUES 461 V3 GUILERS 01:52:07.10
114 NONET Jeremy 386 SE BREST 01:52:10.19
115 NONET Julien 387 SE GUIPAVAS 01:52:18.66
116 ABILY Jean Yves 302 V2 PLOUNEVENTER 01:52:21.26
117 LE CLEC'H Patrice 362 V2 PENCRAN 01:52:37.49
118 PROTAT Francois 398 V3 01:53:17.16
119 LE ROUX Jacques 369 V2 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:25.53
120 KRAB CHRISTOPHE 453 V1 01:54:02.79
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 BORDERIE Yann 322 GUIPAVAS 01:19:12.41
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 ABJEAN ALEXANDRE 426 01:26:51.79
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 HOUSSAIS SAMUEL 427 01:15:19.26
2 RICHARD VINCENT 437 MILIZAC 01:17:07.63
3 LEVER Adrien 373 PLOUGONVELIN 01:17:49.98
4 DORE Nicolas 335 COURIR SUR BREST 01:18:02.52
5 ELY FREDERIC 446 PLOUGUIN 01:21:03.46
6 BONDIS MICKAEL 430 01:22:37.09
7 OGOR Romain 389 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:39.19
8 L'HOUR ANTHONY 355 MILIZAC 01:22:58.64
9 LE ROUX LUCAS 433 01:23:29.04
10 RANNOU BRENDAN 439 TUB 01:23:29.55
11 HUITLEC Eddy 444 01:23:29.58
12 RONAN LE MOAL Ronan 405 BREST 01:23:29.65
13 LEGRIX-BARLOU Laurent 372 BREST 01:25:37.53
14 SPARFEL Arnaud 412 RIBIN ET BIBINNE 01:26:10.85
15 COROLLEUR BRUNO 452 PLOURIN TRAIL 01:28:00.36
16 PROVOST Thierry 400 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:29:16.85
17 COQUIN Philippe 332 TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:29:17.57
18 DEBOSSE Eric 334 ST FREGANT 01:29:46.11
19 TOBY David 415 ST RENAN 01:30:36.48
20 LARSONNEUR KEVIN 436 01:31:29.64
21 MAELIC JAMES MIEL 449 FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:31:33.36
22 CHEVER THIERRY 326 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:32:06.22
23 RAOUL Alexandre 403 COURIR SUR BREST 01:32:46.49
24 LABASQUE Jean-sebastien 356 LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:33:23.95
25 GUEGUEN Steven 341 PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB 01:33:24.46
26 PROUVEUR Gael 399 TUB 01:33:45.39
27 ANELI Stephane 306 MASC ST CYR 01:34:25.20
28 TOURNELLEC Marc 416 A.S.PLOUGUIN 01:34:44.49
29 BELLEC Lionel 311 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 01:35:09.98
30 GORDET Benoit 339 ST RENAN 01:36:32.18
31 JESTIN Laurent 351 ST RENAN 01:38:51.49
32 LOAEC Thomas 375 HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:43:15.54
33 ABILY Dimitri 301 PLOUNEVENTER 01:43:50.10
34 BOCQUET Mathieu 319 CHATEAULIN 01:44:32.46
35 LUNVEN Baptiste 377 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:45:14.98
36 LE BRIS Olivier 361 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.73
37 NONET Jeremy 386 BREST 01:52:10.19
38 NONET Julien 387 GUIPAVAS 01:52:18.66
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 KERJEAN RONAN 425 PLOUGUIN 01:17:08.16
2 LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe 358 PAC MAC PLOUZANE 01:17:08.19
3 BOISSEL Eric 321 LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 01:17:17.15
4 ROUTIER Jean-Baptiste 408 T3TEAM 01:18:27.59
5 CHAUSSY MICKAEL 451 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:19:11.97
6 TANGUY GWENAEL 413 COURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SA.. 01:21:07.39
7 BARANTON Fabrice 308 PAC MAC 01:21:48.44
8 LAMIL Raphael 357 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:23:29.62
9 MOALLIC RONAN 441 ACDC COATAUDON 01:27:02.30
10 TREGOAT Mickael 418 TEAMCAVE 01:27:27.71
11 JACOB Samuel 344 BREST 01:31:03.29
12 CLERAN Gwenael 327 BREST 01:32:41.05
13 PAPE Olivier 392 SAINT PABU 01:32:54.67
14 QUEOURON Bruno 401 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:33:31.02
15 KARSENTY Florent 354 PLOUGUIN 01:34:33.44
16 QUERAN Emmanuel 402 PORTSALL 01:35:20.54
17 CASTEL Olivier 324 LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:35:28.79
18 LE BORGNE ERWAN 359 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:35:56.86
19 NOVEL Pierre 388 BREST 01:36:18.55
20 LE CUN CHRISTOPHE 445 GARLAN 01:36:26.15
21 BIDAN Patrice 316 LES RIBINES DE L ABER ILD.. 01:36:28.77
22 LE NAVIEL ANTHONY 450 LES RIBINES DE L'ABER ILD.. 01:36:36.94
23 SIMON Pierre 411 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:37:22.55
24 LE GLOANIC SEBASTIEN 424 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:02.11
25 TREBAOL Stephane 417 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:39:06.24
26 TANGUY Patrice 414 KERLOUAN 01:39:54.03
27 LE BRAS OLIVIER 360 PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:37.04
28 AUFFRET Olivier 307 LANDERNEAU 01:41:41.66
29 JAOUEN Dominique 347 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:41:43.30
30 MOINEREAU Mathieu 380 LANDERNEAU 01:42:54.93
31 ROME Wolfgang 404 PLOUVIEN 01:44:32.96
32 PELLEN ERIC 393 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:34.30
33 ABILY Ronan 303 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:47:03.90
34 BOURBAO Nicolas 323 COURIR A PLEYBER 01:48:42.39
35 PRONOST Mickael 397 STE SEVE 01:49:14.44
36 JAOUEN JIMMY 348 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.77
37 GUENA ARNAUD 434 01:49:36.36
38 JAOUEN ANTHONY 345 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:51:12.33
39 KRAB CHRISTOPHE 453 01:54:02.79
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 LE GALL BRUNO 364 S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CL.. 01:17:08.22
2 LE ROUX Pascal 370 CROSSFIT BREST 01:26:21.46
3 DE PAULIS Regis 333 BOHARS 01:28:57.91
4 SEITE Thierry 410 SOBHI SPORT BREST/SDV BOH.. 01:30:30.27
5 ROUE Jean-Luc 406 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:30:52.11
6 MOUDEN Christian 382 ACDC COATAUDON 01:32:04.19
7 ROUSSE Christophe 407 BREST 01:32:05.05
8 FOURN Jean-Luc 338 PAC MAC 01:32:47.14
9 MOULIN Dominique 383 BREST TRIATHLON 01:33:36.78
10 BODENES BRUNO 435 01:34:46.05
11 COM Yannick 330 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:35:10.55
12 LOZACHMEUR Eric 376 LA MARTYRE 01:36:27.15
13 BOISGERAULT Philippe 320 LA JOIE COURIR PLABENNEC 01:37:29.43
14 DANIEL GILLES 440 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:35.63
15 LE ROUX Claude 368 LANDEDA 01:39:42.37
16 KERROS BRUNO 460 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:41:04.79
17 GOURIOU Jakez 340 LANNILIS 01:41:38.71
18 BLEAS ALAIN 318 LA FOULEE RENAINSE 01:41:42.39
19 ABJEAN ALAIN 443 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB 01:43:09.61
20 PALLIER Yann 391 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.03
21 FILY Jean-luc 337 ACDC COATAUDON 01:45:23.64
22 PICHARD Gilles 394 LE FOLGOET 01:46:23.57
23 HEIM Laurent 343 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:47.65
24 ALLAINMAT PATRICK 305 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.08
25 BERNAS Eric 314 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.48
26 BIDANEL Christian 317 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.91
27 ABILY Jean Yves 302 PLOUNEVENTER 01:52:21.26
28 LE CLEC'H Patrice 362 PENCRAN 01:52:37.49
29 LE ROUX Jacques 369 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:25.53
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 JAOUEN Claude 346 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 01:39:34.21
2 NICOLAS Michel 385 LES CAVALEURS BREST 01:43:14.77
3 SIMON JEAN-MARIE 429 LES BLES D'OR 01:44:33.06
4 GRILLE REGIS 431 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:47:10.00
5 LHOSTIS BRUNO 374 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:47:13.93
6 BERNARD Alain 312 ST PABU 01:47:50.84
7 LE LANDOIS SERGE 428 ACDC COATAUDON 01:49:21.13
8 URBIN Jean Marc 419 BREST 01:49:21.70
9 CONNAN Jean-Philippe 331 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.87
10 ROBIN JACQUES 461 GUILERS 01:52:07.10
11 PROTAT Francois 398 01:53:17.16
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 LUNVEN Jean-Paul 378 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:47:04.56
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 HOUSSAIS SAMUEL 427 H SE 01:15:19.26
2 RICHARD VINCENT 437 H SE MILIZAC 01:17:07.63
3 KERJEAN RONAN 425 H V1 PLOUGUIN 01:17:08.16
4 LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe 358 H V1 PAC MAC PLOUZANE 01:17:08.19
5 LE GALL BRUNO 364 H V2 S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CL.. 01:17:08.22
6 BOISSEL Eric 321 H V1 LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 01:17:17.15
7 LEVER Adrien 373 H SE PLOUGONVELIN 01:17:49.98
8 DORE Nicolas 335 H SE COURIR SUR BREST 01:18:02.52
9 ROUTIER Jean-Baptiste 408 H V1 T3TEAM 01:18:27.59
10 CHAUSSY MICKAEL 451 H V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:19:11.97
11 BORDERIE Yann 322 H ES GUIPAVAS 01:19:12.41
12 ELY FREDERIC 446 H SE PLOUGUIN 01:21:03.46
13 TANGUY GWENAEL 413 H V1 COURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SA.. 01:21:07.39
14 DESMAS GAELLE 442 F SE HUMBLEZ 01:21:36.43
15 BARANTON Fabrice 308 H V1 PAC MAC 01:21:48.44
16 BONDIS MICKAEL 430 H SE 01:22:37.09
17 OGOR Romain 389 H SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:39.19
18 CHEVER MELANIE 325 F SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:56.40
19 L'HOUR ANTHONY 355 H SE MILIZAC 01:22:58.64
20 LE ROUX LUCAS 433 H SE 01:23:29.04
21 RANNOU BRENDAN 439 H SE TUB 01:23:29.55
22 HUITLEC Eddy 444 H SE 01:23:29.58
23 LAMIL Raphael 357 H V1 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:23:29.62
24 RONAN LE MOAL Ronan 405 H SE BREST 01:23:29.65
25 LEGRIX-BARLOU Laurent 372 H SE BREST 01:25:37.53
26 SPARFEL Arnaud 412 H SE RIBIN ET BIBINNE 01:26:10.85
27 LE ROUX Pascal 370 H V2 CROSSFIT BREST 01:26:21.46
28 ABJEAN ALEXANDRE 426 H JU 01:26:51.79
29 MOALLIC RONAN 441 H V1 ACDC COATAUDON 01:27:02.30
30 TREGOAT Mickael 418 H V1 TEAMCAVE 01:27:27.71
31 COROLLEUR BRUNO 452 H SE PLOURIN TRAIL 01:28:00.36
32 PELLEN NATHALIE 448 F V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:28:07.13
33 DE PAULIS Regis 333 H V2 BOHARS 01:28:57.91
34 PROVOST Thierry 400 H SE LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:29:16.85
35 COQUIN Philippe 332 H SE TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:29:17.57
36 DEBOSSE Eric 334 H SE ST FREGANT 01:29:46.11
37 SEITE Thierry 410 H V2 SOBHI SPORT BREST/SDV BOH.. 01:30:30.27
38 TOBY David 415 H SE ST RENAN 01:30:36.48
39 ROUE Jean-Luc 406 H V2 LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:30:52.11
40 JACOB Samuel 344 H V1 BREST 01:31:03.29
41 LARSONNEUR KEVIN 436 H SE 01:31:29.64
42 MAELIC JAMES MIEL 449 H SE FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:31:33.36
43 MOUDEN Christian 382 H V2 ACDC COATAUDON 01:32:04.19
44 ROUSSE Christophe 407 H V2 BREST 01:32:05.05
45 CHEVER THIERRY 326 H SE TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:32:06.22
46 CLERAN Gwenael 327 H V1 BREST 01:32:41.05
47 RAOUL Alexandre 403 H SE COURIR SUR BREST 01:32:46.49
48 FOURN Jean-Luc 338 H V2 PAC MAC 01:32:47.14
49 PAPE Olivier 392 H V1 SAINT PABU 01:32:54.67
50 LABASQUE Jean-sebastien 356 H SE LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:33:23.95
51 GUEGUEN Steven 341 H SE PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB 01:33:24.46
52 QUEOURON Bruno 401 H V1 PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:33:31.02
53 MOULIN Dominique 383 H V2 BREST TRIATHLON 01:33:36.78
54 PROUVEUR Gael 399 H SE TUB 01:33:45.39
55 ANELI Stephane 306 H SE MASC ST CYR 01:34:25.20
56 WUNSCH Aline 422 F SE PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:34:32.84
57 KARSENTY Florent 354 H V1 PLOUGUIN 01:34:33.44
58 TOURNELLEC Marc 416 H SE A.S.PLOUGUIN 01:34:44.49
59 BODENES BRUNO 435 H V2 01:34:46.05
60 BELLEC Lionel 311 H SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 01:35:09.98
61 COM Yannick 330 H V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:35:10.55
62 QUERAN Emmanuel 402 H V1 PORTSALL 01:35:20.54
63 CASTEL Olivier 324 H V1 LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:35:28.79
64 LE BORGNE ERWAN 359 H V1 TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:35:56.86
65 NOVEL Pierre 388 H V1 BREST 01:36:18.55
66 LE CUN CHRISTOPHE 445 H V1 GARLAN 01:36:26.15
67 LOZACHMEUR Eric 376 H V2 LA MARTYRE 01:36:27.15
68 BIDAN Patrice 316 H V1 LES RIBINES DE L ABER ILD.. 01:36:28.77
69 GORDET Benoit 339 H SE ST RENAN 01:36:32.18
70 LE NAVIEL ANTHONY 450 H V1 LES RIBINES DE L'ABER ILD.. 01:36:36.94
71 MONNIN CAROLINE 432 F SE PLOUGASTEL 01:37:16.61
72 SIMON Pierre 411 H V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:37:22.55
73 BOISGERAULT Philippe 320 H V2 LA JOIE COURIR PLABENNEC 01:37:29.43
74 JESTIN Laurent 351 H SE ST RENAN 01:38:51.49
75 LE GLOANIC SEBASTIEN 424 H V1 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:02.11
76 TREBAOL Stephane 417 H V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:39:06.24
77 BARANTON Sandrine 309 F V1 PAC MAC 01:39:11.63
78 JAOUEN Claude 346 H V3 LA FOULEE RENANAISE 01:39:34.21
79 DANIEL GILLES 440 H V2 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:35.63
80 ABGRAL CECILE 438 F V1 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:36.15
81 LE ROUX Claude 368 H V2 LANDEDA 01:39:42.37
82 TANGUY Patrice 414 H V1 KERLOUAN 01:39:54.03
83 KERROS BRUNO 460 H V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:41:04.79
84 LE MENEC Solene 366 F SE PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:25.39
85 LE BRAS OLIVIER 360 H V1 PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:37.04
86 GOURIOU Jakez 340 H V2 LANNILIS 01:41:38.71
87 AUFFRET Olivier 307 H V1 LANDERNEAU 01:41:41.66
88 BLEAS ALAIN 318 H V2 LA FOULEE RENAINSE 01:41:42.39
89 JAOUEN Dominique 347 H V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:41:43.30
90 MOINEREAU Mathieu 380 H V1 LANDERNEAU 01:42:54.93
91 ABJEAN ALAIN 443 H V2 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB 01:43:09.61
92 NICOLAS Michel 385 H V3 LES CAVALEURS BREST 01:43:14.77
93 LOAEC Thomas 375 H SE HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:43:15.54
94 ABILY Dimitri 301 H SE PLOUNEVENTER 01:43:50.10
95 BOCQUET Mathieu 319 H SE CHATEAULIN 01:44:32.46
96 ROME Wolfgang 404 H V1 PLOUVIEN 01:44:32.96
97 VASLET Emilie 421 F SE COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.00
98 PALLIER Yann 391 H V2 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.03
99 SIMON JEAN-MARIE 429 H V3 LES BLES D'OR 01:44:33.06
100 PELLEN ERIC 393 H V1 COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:34.30
101 LE RHUN ROZENN 367 F V1 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:44:34.82
102 LUNVEN Baptiste 377 H SE LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:45:14.98
103 MADEC Karine 379 F V1 ST MEEN 01:45:17.52
104 FILY Jean-luc 337 H V2 ACDC COATAUDON 01:45:23.64
105 PICHARD Gilles 394 H V2 LE FOLGOET 01:46:23.57
106 PICHARD Manon 395 F ES LE FOLGOET 01:46:35.21
107 JEFFROY SANDRINE 349 F V1 PAC MAC 01:46:47.96
108 JESTIN Audrey 350 F SE CONCARNEAU 01:47:03.24
109 ABILY Ronan 303 H V1 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:47:03.90
110 LUNVEN Jean-Paul 378 H V4 LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:47:04.56
111 GRILLE REGIS 431 H V3 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:47:10.00
112 LHOSTIS BRUNO 374 H V3 BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:47:13.93
113 BERNARD Odile 313 F V2 TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:47:15.48
114 BERNARD Alain 312 H V3 ST PABU 01:47:50.84
115 BOURBAO Nicolas 323 H V1 COURIR A PLEYBER 01:48:42.39
116 HEIM Laurent 343 H V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:47.65
117 ALLAINMAT PATRICK 305 H V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.08
118 BERNAS Eric 314 H V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.48
119 PRONOST Mickael 397 H V1 STE SEVE 01:49:14.44
120 PHELIPOT LE LANN CLEMENCE 447 F SE SAINT PABU 01:49:17.68
121 LE LANDOIS SERGE 428 H V3 ACDC COATAUDON 01:49:21.13
122 VAILLANT Irene 420 F V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.66
123 URBIN Jean Marc 419 H V3 BREST 01:49:21.70
124 LE BRIS Olivier 361 H SE COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.73
125 JAOUEN JIMMY 348 H V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.77
126 BERNAS Veronique 315 F V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.80
127 KERDEUX FLORENCE 423 F V2 LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:49:21.84
128 CONNAN Jean-Philippe 331 H V3 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.87
129 BIDANEL Christian 317 H V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.91
130 OLU LE ROY Karine 390 F V2 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:49:21.94
131 ALLAINMAT CORINNE 304 F V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.98
132 GUENA ARNAUD 434 H V1 01:49:36.36
133 PICHARD Nathalie 396 F V1 LE FOLGOET 01:49:59.01
134 JAOUEN ANTHONY 345 H V1 COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:51:12.33
135 ROBIN JACQUES 461 H V3 GUILERS 01:52:07.10
136 LE RU CHRISTELLE 371 F V2 AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:52:09.71
137 NONET Jeremy 386 H SE BREST 01:52:10.19
138 NONET Julien 387 H SE GUIPAVAS 01:52:18.66
139 FAGOT SYLVIE 336 F V2 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:52:20.36
140 NEDELEC ISABELLE 384 F V2 BREST 01:52:20.76
141 ABILY Jean Yves 302 H V2 PLOUNEVENTER 01:52:21.26
142 LE CLEC'H Patrice 362 H V2 PENCRAN 01:52:37.49
143 PROTAT Francois 398 H V3 01:53:17.16
144 LE ROUX Jacques 369 H V2 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:25.53
145 MORVAN Karine 381 F V1 FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:35.52
146 KRAB CHRISTOPHE 453 H V1 01:54:02.79
147 JOLIVET Cindy 353 F SE AS PLOUGUIN 01:54:31.64
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 BORDERIE Yann 322 H GUIPAVAS 01:19:12.41
2 PICHARD Manon 395 F LE FOLGOET 01:46:35.21
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 ABJEAN ALEXANDRE 426 H 01:26:51.79
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 HOUSSAIS SAMUEL 427 H 01:15:19.26
2 RICHARD VINCENT 437 H MILIZAC 01:17:07.63
3 LEVER Adrien 373 H PLOUGONVELIN 01:17:49.98
4 DORE Nicolas 335 H COURIR SUR BREST 01:18:02.52
5 ELY FREDERIC 446 H PLOUGUIN 01:21:03.46
6 DESMAS GAELLE 442 F HUMBLEZ 01:21:36.43
7 BONDIS MICKAEL 430 H 01:22:37.09
8 OGOR Romain 389 H TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:39.19
9 CHEVER MELANIE 325 F TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:22:56.40
10 L'HOUR ANTHONY 355 H MILIZAC 01:22:58.64
11 LE ROUX LUCAS 433 H 01:23:29.04
12 RANNOU BRENDAN 439 H TUB 01:23:29.55
13 HUITLEC Eddy 444 H 01:23:29.58
14 RONAN LE MOAL Ronan 405 H BREST 01:23:29.65
15 LEGRIX-BARLOU Laurent 372 H BREST 01:25:37.53
16 SPARFEL Arnaud 412 H RIBIN ET BIBINNE 01:26:10.85
17 COROLLEUR BRUNO 452 H PLOURIN TRAIL 01:28:00.36
18 PROVOST Thierry 400 H LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:29:16.85
19 COQUIN Philippe 332 H TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:29:17.57
20 DEBOSSE Eric 334 H ST FREGANT 01:29:46.11
21 TOBY David 415 H ST RENAN 01:30:36.48
22 LARSONNEUR KEVIN 436 H 01:31:29.64
23 MAELIC JAMES MIEL 449 H FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:31:33.36
24 CHEVER THIERRY 326 H TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:32:06.22
25 RAOUL Alexandre 403 H COURIR SUR BREST 01:32:46.49
26 LABASQUE Jean-sebastien 356 H LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:33:23.95
27 GUEGUEN Steven 341 H PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB 01:33:24.46
28 PROUVEUR Gael 399 H TUB 01:33:45.39
29 ANELI Stephane 306 H MASC ST CYR 01:34:25.20
30 WUNSCH Aline 422 F PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:34:32.84
31 TOURNELLEC Marc 416 H A.S.PLOUGUIN 01:34:44.49
32 BELLEC Lionel 311 H HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KER.. 01:35:09.98
33 GORDET Benoit 339 H ST RENAN 01:36:32.18
34 MONNIN CAROLINE 432 F PLOUGASTEL 01:37:16.61
35 JESTIN Laurent 351 H ST RENAN 01:38:51.49
36 LE MENEC Solene 366 F PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:25.39
37 LOAEC Thomas 375 H HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:43:15.54
38 ABILY Dimitri 301 H PLOUNEVENTER 01:43:50.10
39 BOCQUET Mathieu 319 H CHATEAULIN 01:44:32.46
40 VASLET Emilie 421 F COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.00
41 LUNVEN Baptiste 377 H LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:45:14.98
42 JESTIN Audrey 350 F CONCARNEAU 01:47:03.24
43 PHELIPOT LE LANN CLEMENCE 447 F SAINT PABU 01:49:17.68
44 LE BRIS Olivier 361 H COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.73
45 NONET Jeremy 386 H BREST 01:52:10.19
46 NONET Julien 387 H GUIPAVAS 01:52:18.66
47 JOLIVET Cindy 353 F AS PLOUGUIN 01:54:31.64
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 KERJEAN RONAN 425 H PLOUGUIN 01:17:08.16
2 LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe 358 H PAC MAC PLOUZANE 01:17:08.19
3 BOISSEL Eric 321 H LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 01:17:17.15
4 ROUTIER Jean-Baptiste 408 H T3TEAM 01:18:27.59
5 CHAUSSY MICKAEL 451 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:19:11.97
6 TANGUY GWENAEL 413 H COURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SA.. 01:21:07.39
7 BARANTON Fabrice 308 H PAC MAC 01:21:48.44
8 LAMIL Raphael 357 H LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:23:29.62
9 MOALLIC RONAN 441 H ACDC COATAUDON 01:27:02.30
10 TREGOAT Mickael 418 H TEAMCAVE 01:27:27.71
11 PELLEN NATHALIE 448 F COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:28:07.13
12 JACOB Samuel 344 H BREST 01:31:03.29
13 CLERAN Gwenael 327 H BREST 01:32:41.05
14 PAPE Olivier 392 H SAINT PABU 01:32:54.67
15 QUEOURON Bruno 401 H PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:33:31.02
16 KARSENTY Florent 354 H PLOUGUIN 01:34:33.44
17 QUERAN Emmanuel 402 H PORTSALL 01:35:20.54
18 CASTEL Olivier 324 H LE RELECQ KERHUON 01:35:28.79
19 LE BORGNE ERWAN 359 H TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:35:56.86
20 NOVEL Pierre 388 H BREST 01:36:18.55
21 LE CUN CHRISTOPHE 445 H GARLAN 01:36:26.15
22 BIDAN Patrice 316 H LES RIBINES DE L ABER ILD.. 01:36:28.77
23 LE NAVIEL ANTHONY 450 H LES RIBINES DE L'ABER ILD.. 01:36:36.94
24 SIMON Pierre 411 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:37:22.55
25 LE GLOANIC SEBASTIEN 424 H LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:02.11
26 TREBAOL Stephane 417 H COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:39:06.24
27 BARANTON Sandrine 309 F PAC MAC 01:39:11.63
28 ABGRAL CECILE 438 F LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:36.15
29 TANGUY Patrice 414 H KERLOUAN 01:39:54.03
30 LE BRAS OLIVIER 360 H PLOU RUN TRAIL 01:41:37.04
31 AUFFRET Olivier 307 H LANDERNEAU 01:41:41.66
32 JAOUEN Dominique 347 H AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:41:43.30
33 MOINEREAU Mathieu 380 H LANDERNEAU 01:42:54.93
34 ROME Wolfgang 404 H PLOUVIEN 01:44:32.96
35 PELLEN ERIC 393 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:34.30
36 LE RHUN ROZENN 367 F BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:44:34.82
37 MADEC Karine 379 F ST MEEN 01:45:17.52
38 JEFFROY SANDRINE 349 F PAC MAC 01:46:47.96
39 ABILY Ronan 303 H AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:47:03.90
40 BOURBAO Nicolas 323 H COURIR A PLEYBER 01:48:42.39
41 PRONOST Mickael 397 H STE SEVE 01:49:14.44
42 JAOUEN JIMMY 348 H COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:49:21.77
43 BERNAS Veronique 315 F FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.80
44 GUENA ARNAUD 434 H 01:49:36.36
45 PICHARD Nathalie 396 F LE FOLGOET 01:49:59.01
46 JAOUEN ANTHONY 345 H COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:51:12.33
47 MORVAN Karine 381 F FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:35.52
48 KRAB CHRISTOPHE 453 H 01:54:02.79
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 LE GALL BRUNO 364 H S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CL.. 01:17:08.22
2 LE ROUX Pascal 370 H CROSSFIT BREST 01:26:21.46
3 DE PAULIS Regis 333 H BOHARS 01:28:57.91
4 SEITE Thierry 410 H SOBHI SPORT BREST/SDV BOH.. 01:30:30.27
5 ROUE Jean-Luc 406 H LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 01:30:52.11
6 MOUDEN Christian 382 H ACDC COATAUDON 01:32:04.19
7 ROUSSE Christophe 407 H BREST 01:32:05.05
8 FOURN Jean-Luc 338 H PAC MAC 01:32:47.14
9 MOULIN Dominique 383 H BREST TRIATHLON 01:33:36.78
10 BODENES BRUNO 435 H 01:34:46.05
11 COM Yannick 330 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:35:10.55
12 LOZACHMEUR Eric 376 H LA MARTYRE 01:36:27.15
13 BOISGERAULT Philippe 320 H LA JOIE COURIR PLABENNEC 01:37:29.43
14 DANIEL GILLES 440 H LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:39:35.63
15 LE ROUX Claude 368 H LANDEDA 01:39:42.37
16 KERROS BRUNO 460 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:41:04.79
17 GOURIOU Jakez 340 H LANNILIS 01:41:38.71
18 BLEAS ALAIN 318 H LA FOULEE RENAINSE 01:41:42.39
19 ABJEAN ALAIN 443 H LES CAVALEURS PLMCB 01:43:09.61
20 PALLIER Yann 391 H COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:44:33.03
21 FILY Jean-luc 337 H ACDC COATAUDON 01:45:23.64
22 PICHARD Gilles 394 H LE FOLGOET 01:46:23.57
23 BERNARD Odile 313 F TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENO.. 01:47:15.48
24 HEIM Laurent 343 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:47.65
25 ALLAINMAT PATRICK 305 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.08
26 BERNAS Eric 314 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:48:59.48
27 VAILLANT Irene 420 F FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.66
28 KERDEUX FLORENCE 423 F LEGION SAINT PIERRE 01:49:21.84
29 BIDANEL Christian 317 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.91
30 OLU LE ROY Karine 390 F AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:49:21.94
31 ALLAINMAT CORINNE 304 F FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.98
32 LE RU CHRISTELLE 371 F AGP PLOUGONVELIN 01:52:09.71
33 FAGOT SYLVIE 336 F FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:52:20.36
34 NEDELEC ISABELLE 384 F BREST 01:52:20.76
35 ABILY Jean Yves 302 H PLOUNEVENTER 01:52:21.26
36 LE CLEC'H Patrice 362 H PENCRAN 01:52:37.49
37 LE ROUX Jacques 369 H FOULEES DU KERNIC 01:53:25.53
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 JAOUEN Claude 346 H LA FOULEE RENANAISE 01:39:34.21
2 NICOLAS Michel 385 H LES CAVALEURS BREST 01:43:14.77
3 SIMON JEAN-MARIE 429 H LES BLES D'OR 01:44:33.06
4 GRILLE REGIS 431 H COURIR A BOURG BLANC 01:47:10.00
5 LHOSTIS BRUNO 374 H BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:47:13.93
6 BERNARD Alain 312 H ST PABU 01:47:50.84
7 LE LANDOIS SERGE 428 H ACDC COATAUDON 01:49:21.13
8 URBIN Jean Marc 419 H BREST 01:49:21.70
9 CONNAN Jean-Philippe 331 H FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:49:21.87
10 ROBIN JACQUES 461 H GUILERS 01:52:07.10
11 PROTAT Francois 398 H 01:53:17.16
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 LUNVEN Jean-Paul 378 H LOCMARIA PLOUZANE 01:47:04.56
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 0
2 Test 1 1
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 0
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 1
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE CATEGORIE VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 0 H
2 Test 1 H 1
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 0 H
CLASSEMENT NOM DOSSARD SEXE VILLE TEMPS
1 Test 1 H